Loading…
Attending this event?

Sign up or log in to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.

Tipo de sesion: CO - Comunicaciones [clear filter]
Wednesday, September 25
 

08:00

GENERALIDADES: Gestión y herramientas en consulta Sala 1.4.JESUS GOMEZ-VALLEJO • IGNACIO AGUADO MAESTRO • JORGE ALBAREDA-ALBAREDA • JUAN FRANCISCO BLANCO-GOMEZ • ANA MARIA BUENO-SANCHEZ-SANCHEZ • JOAN FERRÀS-TARRAGÓ • DAVID GARCÍA-ROMERO • DANIEL SALAMANCA-RODRÍGUEZ INFECCIONES: Tests diagnósticos y tratamientos AuditorioCRISTINA OJEDA-THIES • JOSE CORDERO-AMPUERO • JAIRO CEBOLLA-TOSÁN • ISMAEL COIFMAN-LUCENA • JOSE ALVARO ESTRADA-BARRANTES • RODRIGO LUNA-GUTIERREZ • MARIA AZUCENA MARTÍN-HERRERO • BORJA VILLAREJO-FERNÁNDEZ CADERA: Fractura cadera demora quirúrgica y factores de riesgo Sala 3+4JOSE LUIS AGULLO-FERRE • ALBERTO DAMIAN DELGADO-MARTINEZ • FERNANDO GARCIA-SEISDEDOS-PÉREZ-TABERNERO • JESÚS JIMÉNEZ-OLIVARES • ADRIÁN LOZANO-CASARRUBIOS • JAVIER LÓPEZ-SÁNCHEZ • IRENE ISABEL LÓPEZ-TORRES • IRENE BLANCA MORENO-FENOLL RODILLA: PTR- cortes Sala 9.MANUEL GODINO-IZQUIERDO • JOSE HERNANDEZ-POMADA • ALBERT ALABAT-ROCA • JOSE MANUEL BOGALLO-DORADO • ALEXANDRE COELHO-LEAL • CRISTINA DAUDER-GALLEGO • VICENTE JESÚS LEÓN-MUÑOZ • JUAN IGNACIO STACEY-RUALES PIE: Fractura pilón tibial y calcáneo PlateaDEBORAH GONZALEZ-GARCIA • JOSE LUIS PAIS-BRITO • ANA ABARQUERO-DIEZHANDINO • PABLO CARNERO-MARTÍN-DE-SOTO • GERMÁN GALINDO-JUÁREZ • CARLOS JIMENEZ-GARRIDO • CARLOS PÉREZ-ROMERO HOMBRO: Fractura codo y dolor codo Sala 5+6CARLOS GARCIA-FERNANDEZ • PEDRO ZORRILLA-RIBOT • MARINA ACEBAL-MONTERO • DANIEL BERLANGA-DE-MINGO • DIMITRIOS BOUGIOUKLIS • JUAN JOSÉ MORALES-VIAJI • PATRICIA PÉREZ-FERNÁNDEZ • RAQUEL SAMANIEGO-ALONSO

09:00

10:00

11:30

15:30

16:30

18:00

19:00

 
Thursday, September 26
 

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:30

12:30

13:30

15:30

16:30

 
Friday, September 27
 

08:00

CADERA: PTC- revisión Sala 9.PLACIDO ZAMORA-NAVAS • JENARO A. FERNANDEZ-VALENCIA-LABORDE • CARLOS ALBERTO COLLADO-ESCUDERO • DIEGO DE-GODOS-MARTÍNEZ • BORJA FERNÁNDEZ-BLANCO • MARIA CRISTINA GARCIA-MARTÍNEZ • EDUARDO GARCIA-REY • MAXIMILIANO SANCHEZ-MARTOS RODILLA: Fractura meseta tibial Sala 1.4.Mª ISABEL PEREZ-NUÑEZ • DIANA CREGO-VITA • JOAQUÍN ALFARO-MICÓ • CLARA DOLZ-FELIU • DAVID GUTIERREZ-MEDINA • IGNACIO HEVIA-GARCÍA-BOBIA • ANA ISABEL MATAS-LLERENA • MARTA YAGUEZ-HERNANDEZ RODILLA: Menisco y LCA AuditorioJUAN CARLOS MONLLAU-GARCIA • PLACIDO ZAMORA-NAVAS • DAVID CAMPILLO-RECIO • FCO. JAVIER GARCIA-PUENTE • JAVIER ROMANOS-PÉREZ • GABRIEL SÁNCHEZ-GALLIFA • JOSE ANTONIO TITOS-JUSTICIA HOMBRO: Rotura manguito: balón y reparación capsular Sala 3+4GONZALO SAMITIER-SOLIS • RAFAEL ARRIAZA-LOUREDA • ADRIANO AMARO-BUENO-SORRENTINO-CAPELO • OLAIA COLLAZO-MARTÍN • MARCOS DEL-CARMEN-RODRÍGUEZ • JOSE (PEPO) GARCIA-MORENO • IRENE PORTELLANO-PASCUAL • MARÍA ROYO-AGUSTÍN MANO:STC Sala 5+6INMA PUIG-DE-LA-BELLACASA-DELÁS • EDUARDO BLANCO-BAIGES • MIGUEL CARRATO-GÓMEZ • IGNACIO ESTEBAN-FELIU • VICTOR GALAN-LABACA • ROCÍO MASCARAQUE-ORTIZ COLUMNA: Fractura e infección Sala 1.1.JOSE MARIA CAVANILLES-WALKER • CARLES MORERA-DOMINGUEZ • JOAQUÍN ALFARO-MICÓ • CARLOS CABRILLO-ESTÉVEZ • DANIEL GARRÍGUEZ-PÉREZ • FRANCISCO JOSÉ MARTÍN-SOMOZA • VICTORIA MORENO-FIGAREDO • CRISTINA REGUERO-GONZALEZ

09:00

10:00

11:30

12:30

13:30

15:30

16:30

17:30

18:30