Loading…
Attending this event?

Sign up or log in to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.

←View All Dates
Thursday, September 26
 

08:00

CADERA: PTC primaria doble movilidad y otros AuditorioJUAN JOSE PANISELLO SEBASTIA • CLAUDIA GALLEGO PALMERO • ANA ROSA TRAPOTE CUBILLAS • DIEGO FERNANDEZ DIEZ • LEOPOLDO MAIZO ALEMAN • SILVIA VIRGINIA CAMPESINO NIETO • ALICIA COLLADO GOSÁLVEZ RODILLA: PTR-tipos PlateaJOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ HERMOSO • VICENTE CLIMENT PERIS • EDUARDO ARBEO PLANELLES • CARLOS LÓPEZ OROSA • MARIA VALL CAMELL • GLORIA PEDEMONTE PARRAMON • VICTOR ESTUARDO LEÓN ROMÁN • BERNARDO SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ PIE: Fractura tobillo en ancianos y tratamiento conservador Sala 5+6MARIO ULISES HERRERA PEREZ • ROSA BUSQUETS NET • JORGE ALEJANDRO SCHULLER ARTEAGA • DAVID GARCÍA ROMERO • GERMÁN GALINDO JUÁREZ • RAFAEL LORENTE MORENO • NURIA MARIANO MARTIN • SARA CASTELLANOS ALONSO HOMBRO: Inestabilidad hombro y artroplastia Sala 1.1.YAIZA LOPIZ MORALES • JAVIER HUERTA CEBOLLA • FERNANDO GARCIA-SEISDEDOS PÉREZ-TABERNERO • DIMITRIOS BOUGIOUKLIS • JUAN MANUEL ANTEQUERA CANO MANO: Anatomía mano y artrodesis Sala 1.4.SILVIA LOPEZ MARNE • MARCOS CRUZ SANCHEZ • FERNANDO NAVIO FERNANDEZ • SERGI ALABAU RODRIGUEZ • LUIS RODRÍGUEZ NOGUÉ • MIGUEL VERDEJO PARRILLA • CLARA MATELLANES PALACIOS INFANTIL: Fractura m superior Sala 3+4BELEN SERAL GARCIA • Mª FE MINGUEZ REY • DAVID BENEITO PASTOR • CRISTOFER HERNÁN GUAJARDO BARRERA • HUGO GARLITO DÍAZ • ROCIO MONTOYA SAENZ • VICTOR GARCIA MARTIN • IRENE HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ Fracturas de pelvis Sala 9.JUAN RAMON CANO PORRAS • OSCAR SOLÍS • VICENTE ESTREMS DIAZ

09:00

Alineación mecánica o cinemática en cirugía protésica de rodilla PlateaVICENTE JESÚS LEÓN MUÑOZ • CARLOS MARTIN HERNANDEZ • SEROD- Sociedad Española de Rodilla PIE: Tobillo y retropié no traumático Sala 5+6JESUS VILA Y RICO • EVA REMEDIOS GIL MONZO • OMAR ESTANISLAO NOVILLO RODRIGUEZ • DIEGO FERNANDEZ DIEZ • BORJA RUBÉN CUÑAT ARAGÓ • JUAN CRISTÓBAL AGUILAR GONZÁLEZ • AINA TEIXIDÓ DE LA CRUZ • DAVID GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN Roturas del bíceps. Tratamiento en… Sala 1.1.VICENTE CARRATALA BAIXAULI • JAIME LEON EZAGUI BENTOLILA • GABRIEL DEL MONTE BELLO • SECHC- Sociedad Española de Cirugía de Hombro y Codo MANO: Enfermedad de dupuytren y gangliones de muñeca Sala 1.4.CLARISA SIMON PEREZ • MANUEL RUBEN SANCHEZ CRESPO • RAFAEL SANJUAN CERVERO • JORGE RAFAEL CALVO TAPIES • MÓNICA FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ • ANDREA TRINIDAD LEO • MAITANE FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ INFANTIL: Fractura m. inferior y otras Sala 3+4JORGE GIL ALBAROVA • VICTORIA EUGENIA GÓMEZ PALACIO • MÓNICA ÁLVAREZ MUÑOZ • ALICIA COLLADO GOSÁLVEZ • ALVARO DARÁS BALLESTER • ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ • LEOPOLDO MAIZO ALEMAN • MANUEL CÁNDIDO MÉNDEZ BARRAGÁN Cirugía de preservación de rodilla del adulto joven AuditorioGONZALO SAMITIER SOLIS • FERNANDO MARCO MARTINEZ • SILVIO VILLASCUSA MARIN • RAMON CUGAT BERTOMEU • JUAN CARLOS MONLLAU GARCIA • RAUL TORRES CLARAMUNT • RAFAEL ARRIAZA LOUREDA SOTA-SECOT: Línea en traumatología Sala 9.ALBERTO DAMIAN DELGADO MARTINEZ • ENRIQUE GUERADO PARRA • JUAN CARLOS RUBIO SUAREZ • Mª LUISA BERTRAND GARCIA • ION CARRERA FERNANDEZ • JORGE ALBAREDA ALBAREDA • PABLO ANDRÉS CANO • JAVIER GARCIA COIRADAS • JUAN BOLUDA MENGOD • VICENTE GUIMERA GARCIA • PEDRO CANO LUIS • SOTA-SECOT: Línea en traumatología

10:00

11:30

12:30

Eficacia de la regeneración ósea con células mesenquimales Sala 9.ENRIQUE GOMEZ BARRENA • FRANCISCO JAVIER VAQUERO MARTIN • LUIS OROZCO DELCLOS CADERA: Fractura cadera extracapsular clavo Sala 3+4JUAN CARLOS RUBIO SUAREZ • ROBERTO ESCUDERO MARCOS • CRISTINA LLARENA BARROSO • JORGE ROSELL PRADAS • CARMEN MARTINEZ AZNAR • ANA ELENA SANZ PEÑAS • MARCOS DEL CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ • ELSA ARRUTI PEREZ Rodilla, lo más “in” PlateaCARLOS MARTIN HERNANDEZ • JOSE VICENTE DIAZ MARTINEZ • GIA RODRIGUEZ VAQUERO • ALEJANDRO ESPEJO BAENA • IGNACIO PEREGRÍN NEVADO • TOMAS ROCA SANCHEZ • AEA- Asociación Española de Artroscopia Fracturas de codo Sala 1.1.FERNANDO MARCO MARTINEZ • YAIZA LOPIZ MORALES • NURIA FRANCO FERRANDO • CAMILLA ARVINIUS MANO: Radiocubital distal y rizartrosis Sala 5+6ADOLFO GALAN NOVELLA • ALFONSO UTRILLAS COMPAIRED • NATALIA MARTÍNEZ CATALÁN • MARÍA DEL SOL GÓMEZ APARICIO • MIGUEL TOVAR BAZAGA • RAQUEL SERRANO SERRANO • DAVID CAMPILLO RECIO • CARLOS ANTÓN FERNÁNDEZ Secuelas de Epifisiolisis Femoral Proximal. Sala 1.4.JULIO DUART CLEMENTE • JOSE F. LIROLA CRIADO • ANGEL PALAZON QUEVEDO • BORIS GARCIA BENITEZ • SEOP- Sociedad Española de Ortopedia Pediátrica Fracturas periprotésicas del fémur AuditorioJORGE ALBAREDA ALBAREDA • MANUEL FRANCISCO GARCIA ALONSO • PLACIDO ZAMORA NAVAS • JOSE MARIA ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ • MARIANO SANCHEZ GIMENO • FERNANDO MARTINEZ DELGADO • SECOT- Sociedad Española de Cirugía Ortopédica y Traumatología

13:30

14:00

14:30

15:30

RODILLA: Miscelánea PlateaPABLO BARRENA SANCHEZ • FELICITO ENRIQUE GARCIA ALVAREZ GARCIA • ALEXANDRE COELHO LEAL • PABLO MARTÍN JUSTE • JESÚS PAYO OLLERO ¿Cuáles son los límites de la artroscopia? Sala 9.JESUS VILA Y RICO • EMILIO CALVO CRESPO • ANA CASTEL OÑATE Conceptos básicos de artroplastia de hombro Sala 1.1.CARLOS GARCIA FERNANDEZ • PABLO CAÑETE SAN PASTOR • ROBERTO CERMEÑO PEDROSA • SECHC- Sociedad Española de Cirugía de Hombro y Codo MANO: Fractura escafoides y artrosis muñeca-dedos Sala 5+6FERNANDO CORELLA MONTOYA • ADOLFO GALAN NOVELLA • MATILDE MOLINA CORBACHO • SERGI ALABAU RODRIGUEZ • VICTOR GUILLERMO CORTÉS TRONCH • ISABEL AYECHU DÍAZ • NOELIA PARDINA LANUZA • MIGUEL TENA ROIG INFANTIL: Tumores e infección Sala 3+4IGNACIO MARTINEZ CABALLERO • LAIA BRUNET • IVAN COPETE GONZALEZ • MÓNICA FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ • CÉSAR POVEDA CERRILLO • ALBA CALLES ALONSO • DIEGO GONZÁLEZ RILO Concurso Casos Clínicos/ COPA SECOT Sala 1.4.CRISTINA MONTES TORRES • ALBERTO DAMIAN DELGADO MARTINEZ • NAYANA JOSHI JUBERT • DIEGO DE GODOS MARTÍNEZ • ELENA MATILLA BASOA • FERNANDO LÓPEZ-NAVARRO MORILLO • ADRIÁN GUERRA GONZÁLEZ • JULIETA RUIZ-RICO GÓMEZ • LAURA LÓPEZ CUQUERELLA • SECOT- Sociedad Española de Cirugía Ortopédica y Traumatología Cirugía Ortopédica en Combate: Situación actual y aplicación a la Traumatología civil. AuditorioFRANCISCO JAVIER ARETA JIMENEZ • CARLOS RODRIGUEZ MORO • JOSE-ADOLFO ORELLANA GOMEZ-RICO • DIANA CREGO VITA • RAFAEL GARCÍA CAÑAS • SECOT- Sociedad Española de Cirugía Ortopédica y Traumatología

16:00

16:30

18:00